Ergebnisse 12. Ritz-Carlton Cup - Tag 1 am 01.09.2012

Klicken Sie auf den Team Namen um die Ergebnisse zu filtern.

Zeitläufe
1. Lauf  Startzeit: 13:36:52.278 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
4 LupoLeo 00:59.888
3 Cross Sailor 2.0 01:00.369
2 Fast Canoeing Vikings 01:01.021
1 Die fAWOriten 01:02.517
5 Prototypes 01:03.724
2. Lauf  Startzeit: 13:47:57.809 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
3 Just for Fun Dragons 00:54.656
1 Kraftwerksdrachen 01:00.544
5 ACTIC Fitness 01:00.973
4 Zinker and friends 01:01.331
2 Julianum Helmstedt 01:01.710
3. Lauf  Startzeit: 13:59:20.513 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
4 High Power Komponente 00:58.902
1 RobustPaddleUp 00:59.307
2 Klitschnass für Nix 00:59.934
3 Bahnhofskapitäne 01:05.387
4. Lauf  Startzeit: 14:10:44.888 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
1 Partyflotte 00:52.485
4 enjoy electronics 00:58.686
5 Freaky Caribbian Express 00:59.294
3 Powerdragons 01:00.340
2 Men in Black- PwC 01:04.265
5. Lauf  Startzeit: 14:20:25.825 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
5 Audi Shark-ányok 00:57.180
4 Die Löwen 01:02.518
1 Wizards of OS 01:06.379
2 NSW Dreamteam 01:09.236
3 Backpackers 01:10.069
6. Lauf  Startzeit: 14:32:04.435 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
1 Vehicle Workers Osnabrück 00:59.925
4 finance dragons 01:00.591
3 the real waschbären 01:05.382
2 IT-Dr@gons 01:07.368
7. Lauf  Startzeit: 14:43:27.606 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
5 THE FLOWER TEAM 01:02.640
2 Plümeckes Drachenreiter 01:03.138
3 Powerteam Stadtwerke/LSW 01:04.629
1 PuZ-Teufel 01:07.875
4 real,- Schlümpfe 01:13.760
8. Lauf  Startzeit: 14:51:25.841 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
2 Paddel of mud 00:58.363
1 Die Wilde 13 00:59.005
3 Autovisionäre 01:01.329
4 Black Pearls 01:03.042
9. Lauf  Startzeit: 15:02:46.059 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
5 The Green Dragons 00:59.401
2 Die Wolfsdrachen 00:59.605
1 IFK Young Friends 01:00.004
3 El Diabolo 01:01.307
4 Newman´s Club Team 01:02.662
10. Lauf  Startzeit: 15:10:59.966 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
1 Triple A 01:00.635
5 Phaeton Phantome 01:02.897
4 Team VSC 01:05.445
3 Pina Cool Ladies 01:07.478
2 Der fliegende Albert 01:12.360
11. Lauf  Startzeit: 15:20:18.45 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
2 MAN dragons 00:59.527
4 Dok`N`Roll 01:02.360
5 Der Nutzdrachen 01:02.496
3 UNSINKABLE 01:02.779
1 IT-Kompass 01:03.345
12. Lauf  Startzeit: 15:30:08.606 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
1 Drachenwölfe MTV Vorsfelde 00:55.694
4 IAV Navigators 00:57.046
5 Die Wasserträger 00:58.179
3 Capt´n HuD 00:58.670
2 Die Versenker feat. Der Wellenbrecher 01:05.838
13. Lauf  Startzeit: 15:39:19.514 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
1 Mhp Grisu 01:00.486
2 747 D(J)umbo 01:01.017
3 In.motion 01:01.792
4 Kolleg Drachen 01:02.093
14. Lauf  Startzeit: 15:47:08.966 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
5 Volkswagen Slovakia Dragons 00:55.920
3 Kleine Hufeisennasen 00:56.119
2 Skoda Auto Team 00:56.296
1 VERy Important Paddler 00:59.277
4 911 Freunde 01:00.593
Newcomerpokal - Vorläufe
Vorlauf (N1)  Startzeit: 17:10:07.591 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
3 IT-Kompass 01:00.977
4 Wizards of OS 01:02.122
2 Die Versenker feat. Der Wellenbrecher 01:06.460
1 real,- Schlümpfe 01:08.890
Vorlauf (N2)  Startzeit: 17:16:57.606 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
4 IT-Dr@gons 00:58.723
3 Prototypes 01:00.832
2 Team VSC 01:02.556
1 Der fliegende Albert 01:04.375
Vorlauf (N3)  Startzeit: 17:26:55.622 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
3 Men in Black- PwC 01:02.258
4 Pina Cool Ladies 01:03.616
1 Backpackers 01:03.853
2 Bahnhofskapitäne 01:04.127
Vorlauf (N4)  Startzeit: 17:34:10.606 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
2 the real waschbären 01:00.348
3 Powerteam Stadtwerke/LSW 01:03.990
1 NSW Dreamteam 01:04.008
4 PuZ-Teufel 01:06.450
Mobilitätspokal - Vorläufe
Vorlauf (M1)  Startzeit: 17:43:11.716 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
5 Die Löwen 00:56.497
2 finance dragons 00:57.273
4 911 Freunde 00:58.917
3 Freaky Caribbian Express 00:59.659
1 Die fAWOriten 01:01.257
Vorlauf (M2)  Startzeit: 17:49:55.169 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
4 Triple A 00:57.836
3 RobustPaddleUp 00:58.354
2 Kraftwerksdrachen 00:58.856
1 Der Nutzdrachen 00:59.415
5 THE FLOWER TEAM 00:59.926
Vorlauf (M3)  Startzeit: 17:58:01.888 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
1 Dok`N`Roll 00:57.531
4 ACTIC Fitness 00:58.880
3 The Green Dragons 00:59.623
5 Newman´s Club Team 00:59.826
2 Mhp Grisu 01:01.129
Vorlauf (M4)  Startzeit: 18:12:54.512 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
3 MAN dragons 00:55.786
4 747 D(J)umbo 00:57.070
5 UNSINKABLE 00:58.723
1 Kolleg Drachen 00:59.284
2 Cross Sailor 2.0 nicht am Start
Vorlauf (M5)  Startzeit: 18:20:08.386 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
5 Phaeton Phantome 00:57.973
3 Die Wolfsdrachen 00:59.323
4 Fast Canoeing Vikings 00:59.697
2 Powerdragons 01:00.243
1 In.motion 01:01.097
Vorlauf (M6)  Startzeit: 18:29:41.636 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
5 Black Pearls 00:59.535
3 LupoLeo 01:00.203
2 IFK Young Friends 01:00.228
4 El Diabolo 01:00.387
1 Julianum Helmstedt nicht am Start
Vorlauf (M7)  Startzeit: 18:37:07.135 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
3 Vehicle Workers Osnabrück 00:58.313
1 Zinker and friends 00:58.369
2 Klitschnass für Nix 00:59.029
4 Autovisionäre 00:59.344
5 Plümeckes Drachenreiter 01:00.263
Vitalitätspokal - Vorläufe
Vorlauf (V1)  Startzeit: 18:47:35.072 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
3 Partyflotte 00:52.887
2 Skoda Auto Team 00:54.917
4 IAV Navigators 00:55.962
1 enjoy electronics 00:57.839
5 High Power Komponente 00:59.069
Vorlauf (V2)  Startzeit: 18:59:39.307 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
2 Kleine Hufeisennasen 00:51.907
3 Just for Fun Dragons 00:53.227
4 Audi Shark-ányok 00:54.368
5 Die Wilde 13 00:55.671
1 Capt´n HuD 00:58.861
Vorlauf (V3)  Startzeit: 19:08:47.243 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
3 Drachenwölfe MTV Vorsfelde 00:54.747
2 Volkswagen Slovakia Dragons 00:55.217
4 Die Wasserträger 00:56.382
1 Paddel of mud 00:56.577
5 VERy Important Paddler 00:57.911
Strategiepokal - Vorläufe
Vorlauf (S1)  Startzeit: 19:40:41.888 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
2 MAN dragons 00:29.892
1 Die Wasserträger 00:30.065
3 Der Nutzdrachen 00:31.493
Vorlauf (S2)  Startzeit: 19:58:44.888 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
4 In.motion 00:30.611
3 The Green Dragons 00:30.672
1 Triple A 00:30.719
2 911 Freunde 00:32.029
Strategiepokal - Finale
Finale (S)  Startzeit: 20:15:49.95 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
1 Die Wasserträger 00:29.390
4 The Green Dragons 00:29.676
3 MAN dragons 00:29.832
2 In.motion 00:30.382
Nachtrennen - Vorläufe
Vorlauf (NR1)  Startzeit: 21:33:27.325 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
4 Seepferdchen 00:30.711
5 Capt´n Slowakia 00:31.400
2 Vollgas 00:31.946
1 Autopiloten 00:32.064
3 MHP Löwen 00:33.001
Vorlauf (NR2)  Startzeit: 21:57:08.20 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
4 Enjoy Sharks 00:29.907
3 Konzerndampfer 2 00:30.473
1 Drakon Kud 00:30.674
5 Enjoy Audis 00:31.069
2 Konzerndampfer 1 00:32.720
Nachtrennen - Finale
Finale (NR)  Startzeit: 22:17:44.747 Zielfoto 
Bahn Team Zeit
2 Enjoy Sharks 00:31.435
4 Konzerndampfer 2 00:32.106
1 Capt´n Slowakia 00:32.437
3 Seepferdchen 00:32.519

Teilt euer Ergebnis