Klicken Sie auf den Team Namen um die Ergebnisse zu filtern.
1. Vorlauf
1. Lauf Startzeit: 09:32:02.168
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
1 |
Pneumant SpreeCoyoten |
01:04.658 |
2 |
Hawlinger Fun-Fighter |
01:13.659 |
3 |
Nachbarn & Friends |
01:21.986 |
|
|
|
2. Lauf Startzeit: 09:40:27.591
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
2 |
Handicaptains & Friends |
01:11.817 |
3 |
Turbo Dragons |
01:12.270 |
1 |
Unionfreunde |
01:12.758 |
|
|
|
3. Lauf Startzeit: 09:47:07.966
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
2 |
Zoo-Center Dragons |
01:05.896 |
1 |
pulsedriver |
01:06.982 |
3 |
Spreeteufel |
01:10.045 |
|
|
|
4. Lauf Startzeit: 09:56:41.466
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
2 |
Designer Drachen |
01:05.820 |
3 |
Hangelsberger Bleienten |
01:15.120 |
1 |
SV Garry Gurke |
01:30.623 |
|
|
|
5. Lauf Startzeit: 10:03:37.434
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
1 |
Shrimpskutter |
01:08.373 |
2 |
Wasserdrachen |
01:14.223 |
3 |
f AWO riten |
01:20.660 |
|
|
|
6. Lauf Startzeit: 10:13:13.732
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
2 |
Hawlinger |
01:04.839 |
3 |
Race Tire Pits |
01:07.525 |
1 |
Zwecki´s Wasserratten |
01:10.061 |
|
|
|
7. Lauf Startzeit: 10:20:05.732
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
1 |
Die fliegenden Teppiche |
01:09.789 |
2 |
FGL Spreepower |
01:10.175 |
3 |
Loveboat |
01:10.497 |
|
|
|
8. Lauf Startzeit: 10:27:42.013
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
2 |
Wukeys e.V. Biesenthal |
01:08.600 |
3 |
LPG – Die Lustige PaddelGesellschaft Dresden |
01:08.720 |
1 |
SailorDragon |
01:09.189 |
|
|
|
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
2 |
NCC Baudrachen |
01:04.771 |
3 |
dalhoff’s baustoff-fighter |
01:09.172 |
1 |
Palmdragon |
01:09.257 |
|
|
|
10. Lauf Startzeit: 10:43:48.575
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
2 |
Pneumant Dragon Blossin |
01:06.262 |
3 |
Die SteuerDrachen |
01:12.474 |
1 |
Flybeuter |
01:13.313 |
|
|
|
11. Lauf Startzeit: 10:53:03.528
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
2 |
Ohne Takt |
01:07.011 |
3 |
Die fliegenden Ärmelschoner |
01:07.455 |
1 |
De Pierknüppels |
01:09.116 |
|
|
|
12. Lauf Startzeit: 10:57:47.653
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
2 |
BerniesWildeBande |
01:10.979 |
1 |
DIE NACHBARN |
01:13.237 |
|
|
|
2. Vorlauf
1. Lauf Startzeit: 11:08:47.809
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
2 |
Pneumant SpreeCoyoten |
01:04.280 |
3 |
Handicaptains & Friends |
01:12.112 |
1 |
Turbo Dragons |
01:15.943 |
|
|
|
2. Lauf Startzeit: 11:14:01.841
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
3 |
Hawlinger Fun-Fighter |
01:13.045 |
2 |
Unionfreunde |
01:13.889 |
1 |
Nachbarn & Friends |
01:19.110 |
|
|
|
3. Lauf Startzeit: 11:24:58.826
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
3 |
Designer Drachen |
01:06.521 |
2 |
pulsedriver |
01:06.710 |
1 |
Hangelsberger Bleienten |
01:13.436 |
|
|
|
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
3 |
Zoo-Center Dragons |
01:05.904 |
1 |
Spreeteufel |
01:11.054 |
2 |
SV Garry Gurke |
01:29.101 |
|
|
|
5. Lauf Startzeit: 11:42:51.216
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
3 |
Hawlinger |
01:06.605 |
2 |
Shrimpskutter |
01:07.555 |
1 |
Race Tire Pits |
01:08.996 |
|
|
|
6. Lauf Startzeit: 11:52:39.013
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
2 |
Zwecki´s Wasserratten |
01:09.772 |
3 |
Wasserdrachen |
01:16.264 |
1 |
f AWO riten |
01:24.572 |
|
|
|
7. Lauf Startzeit: 12:02:15.824
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
3 |
Wukeys e.V. Biesenthal |
01:08.282 |
2 |
Die fliegenden Teppiche |
01:09.014 |
1 |
Die SteuerDrachen |
01:13.051 |
|
|
|
8. Lauf Startzeit: 12:09:22.513
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
1 |
dalhoff’s baustoff-fighter |
01:09.395 |
3 |
FGL Spreepower |
01:09.422 |
2 |
SailorDragon |
01:09.758 |
|
|
|
9. Lauf Startzeit: 12:16:45.013
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
3 |
Ohne Takt |
01:06.159 |
2 |
Palmdragon |
01:10.032 |
1 |
Loveboat |
01:11.374 |
|
|
|
10. Lauf Startzeit: 12:23:55.763
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
3 |
NCC Baudrachen |
01:04.886 |
1 |
LPG – Die Lustige PaddelGesellschaft Dresden |
01:07.837 |
2 |
Flybeuter |
01:09.226 |
|
|
|
11. Lauf Startzeit: 12:31:26.496
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
3 |
Pneumant Dragon Blossin |
01:05.625 |
2 |
De Pierknüppels |
01:06.351 |
|
|
|
12. Lauf Startzeit: 12:39:17.888
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
1 |
Die fliegenden Ärmelschoner |
01:07.098 |
3 |
BerniesWildeBande |
01:11.303 |
2 |
DIE NACHBARN |
01:12.818 |
|
|
|
3. Vorlauf
1. Lauf Startzeit: 12:46:21.294
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
3 |
Pneumant SpreeCoyoten |
01:04.891 |
1 |
Handicaptains & Friends |
01:12.941 |
2 |
Hangelsberger Bleienten |
01:16.273 |
|
|
|
2. Lauf Startzeit: 12:54:19.153
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
1 |
Designer Drachen |
01:06.900 |
2 |
Spreeteufel |
01:11.607 |
3 |
Unionfreunde |
01:15.939 |
|
|
|
3. Lauf Startzeit: 13:04:15.497
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
1 |
Zoo-Center Dragons |
01:07.155 |
3 |
pulsedriver |
01:07.951 |
2 |
Turbo Dragons |
01:15.740 |
|
|
|
4. Lauf Startzeit: 13:12:40.059
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
2 |
Nachbarn & Friends |
01:20.482 |
1 |
Wasserdrachen |
01:20.846 |
3 |
SV Garry Gurke |
01:26.791 |
|
|
|
5. Lauf Startzeit: 13:19:47.106
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
2 |
Race Tire Pits |
01:10.169 |
3 |
Die fliegenden Teppiche |
01:10.245 |
1 |
Hawlinger Fun-Fighter |
01:15.800 |
|
|
|
6. Lauf Startzeit: 13:32:26.246
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
3 |
SailorDragon |
01:09.221 |
1 |
FGL Spreepower |
01:09.260 |
2 |
f AWO riten |
01:28.198 |
|
|
|
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
1 |
Hawlinger |
01:05.335 |
3 |
Zwecki´s Wasserratten |
01:10.999 |
2 |
Loveboat |
01:11.656 |
|
|
|
8. Lauf Startzeit: 13:48:34.825
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
1 |
Wukeys e.V. Biesenthal |
01:08.684 |
2 |
LPG – Die Lustige PaddelGesellschaft Dresden |
01:09.003 |
3 |
Shrimpskutter |
01:09.329 |
|
|
|
9. Lauf Startzeit: 13:52:41.497
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
1 |
NCC Baudrachen |
01:05.540 |
2 |
Die fliegenden Ärmelschoner |
01:06.559 |
3 |
Palmdragon |
01:07.189 |
|
|
|
10. Lauf Startzeit: 14:01:43.434
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
1 |
Ohne Takt |
01:06.637 |
2 |
dalhoff’s baustoff-fighter |
01:08.589 |
3 |
Flybeuter |
01:11.135 |
|
|
|
11. Lauf Startzeit: 14:08:04.841
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
3 |
De Pierknüppels |
01:09.871 |
1 |
BerniesWildeBande |
01:11.777 |
|
|
|
12. Lauf Startzeit: 14:19:22.966
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
1 |
Pneumant Dragon Blossin |
01:05.249 |
3 |
DIE NACHBARN |
01:12.754 |
2 |
Die SteuerDrachen |
01:13.288 |
|
|
|
Halbfinale
Halbfinale-Fun 1 Startzeit: 14:35:19.481
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
2 |
Turbo Dragons |
01:12.223 |
1 |
Nachbarn & Friends |
01:17.491 |
|
|
|
Halbfinale-Fun 2 Startzeit: 14:42:30.997
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
2 |
Unionfreunde |
01:12.707 |
1 |
Wasserdrachen |
01:16.345 |
3 |
SV Garry Gurke |
01:18.637 |
|
|
|
Halbfinale-Fun 3 Startzeit: 14:51:37.028
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
2 |
Hawlinger Fun-Fighter |
01:12.723 |
1 |
Hangelsberger Bleienten |
01:12.843 |
3 |
f AWO riten |
01:27.366 |
|
|
|
Halbfinale-Fun 4 Startzeit: 14:58:39.591
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
1 |
BerniesWildeBande |
01:10.337 |
2 |
Spreeteufel |
01:10.574 |
3 |
Die SteuerDrachen |
01:11.198 |
|
|
|
Halbfinale-Fun 5 Startzeit: 15:07:03.997
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
2 |
Zwecki´s Wasserratten |
01:08.499 |
3 |
DIE NACHBARN |
01:10.770 |
1 |
Flybeuter |
01:11.244 |
|
|
|
Halbfinale-Fun 6 Startzeit: 15:18:07.497
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
2 |
Die fliegenden Teppiche |
01:08.765 |
1 |
Loveboat |
01:10.330 |
3 |
Handicaptains & Friends |
01:11.289 |
|
|
|
Halbfinale-Sport 7 Startzeit: 15:22:34.764
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
1 |
Race Tire Pits |
01:08.627 |
2 |
LPG – Die Lustige PaddelGesellschaft Dresden |
01:08.643 |
3 |
FGL Spreepower |
01:09.398 |
|
|
|
Halbfinale-Sport 8 Startzeit: 15:33:52.732
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
2 |
De Pierknüppels |
01:08.852 |
1 |
Palmdragon |
01:09.670 |
3 |
SailorDragon |
01:09.860 |
|
|
|
Halbfinale-Sport 9 Startzeit: 15:38:14.357
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
3 |
dalhoff’s baustoff-fighter |
01:07.477 |
1 |
Wukeys e.V. Biesenthal |
01:07.550 |
2 |
Shrimpskutter |
01:07.736 |
|
|
|
Halbfinale-Premium 10 Startzeit: 15:47:49.06
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
3 |
pulsedriver |
01:05.793 |
2 |
Hawlinger |
01:05.887 |
1 |
Designer Drachen |
01:06.257 |
|
|
|
Halbfinale-Premium 11 Startzeit: 15:54:29.092
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
1 |
Zoo-Center Dragons |
01:04.211 |
2 |
NCC Baudrachen |
01:04.402 |
3 |
Die fliegenden Ärmelschoner |
01:05.327 |
|
|
|
Halbfinale-Premium 12 Startzeit: 16:02:39.497
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
2 |
Pneumant SpreeCoyoten |
01:04.234 |
1 |
Pneumant Dragon Blossin |
01:04.438 |
3 |
Ohne Takt |
01:04.453 |
|
|
|
Finale
Finale-Fun F Startzeit: 16:12:55.012
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
2 |
f AWO riten |
01:20.358 |
1 |
SV Garry Gurke |
01:24.498 |
|
|
|
Finale-Fun E Startzeit: 16:19:22.247
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
2 |
Hangelsberger Bleienten |
01:13.107 |
1 |
Wasserdrachen |
01:14.450 |
3 |
Nachbarn & Friends |
01:22.045 |
|
|
|
Finale-Fun D Startzeit: 16:27:07.934
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
3 |
Turbo Dragons |
01:12.316 |
2 |
Hawlinger Fun-Fighter |
01:13.044 |
1 |
Unionfreunde |
01:13.445 |
|
|
|
Finale-Fun C Startzeit: 16:35:13.294
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
2 |
Handicaptains & Friends |
01:10.341 |
3 |
Die SteuerDrachen |
01:11.331 |
1 |
Flybeuter |
01:13.445 |
|
|
|
Finale-Sport C Startzeit: 16:44:02.45
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
2 |
Shrimpskutter |
01:08.970 |
3 |
FGL Spreepower |
01:08.985 |
1 |
SailorDragon |
01:10.412 |
|
|
|
Finale-Premium C Startzeit: 16:54:02.606
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
2 |
Ohne Takt |
01:05.358 |
3 |
Designer Drachen |
01:05.826 |
1 |
Die fliegenden Ärmelschoner |
01:05.852 |
|
|
|
Finale-Fun B Startzeit: 17:01:23.246
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
3 |
Spreeteufel |
01:12.606 |
1 |
DIE NACHBARN |
01:12.727 |
2 |
Loveboat |
01:12.737 |
|
|
|
Finale-Sport B Startzeit: 17:10:25.497
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
3 |
LPG – Die Lustige PaddelGesellschaft Dresden |
01:09.698 |
2 |
Wukeys e.V. Biesenthal |
01:10.127 |
1 |
Palmdragon |
01:11.346 |
|
|
|
Finale-Premium B Startzeit: 17:18:00.481
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
3 |
Hawlinger |
01:05.396 |
1 |
NCC Baudrachen |
01:05.714 |
2 |
Pneumant Dragon Blossin |
01:05.783 |
|
|
|
Finale-Fun A Startzeit: 17:27:06.184
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
2 |
Die fliegenden Teppiche |
01:09.086 |
1 |
Zwecki´s Wasserratten |
01:09.612 |
3 |
BerniesWildeBande |
01:09.810 |
|
|
|
Finale-Sport A Startzeit: 17:35:31.763
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
1 |
De Pierknüppels |
01:07.805 |
3 |
Race Tire Pits |
01:07.826 |
2 |
dalhoff’s baustoff-fighter |
01:08.282 |
|
|
|
Finale-Premium A Startzeit: 17:46:04.778
Zielfoto
Bahn |
Team |
Zeit |
2 |
Pneumant SpreeCoyoten |
01:02.226 |
1 |
Zoo-Center Dragons |
01:03.390 |
3 |
pulsedriver |
01:04.435 |
|
|
|