Klicken Sie auf den Team Namen um die Ergebnisse zu filtern.
Bahn | Team | Zeit |
---|---|---|
4 | Friseurteam Haase | 00:55.167 |
1 | Roter Max | 01:01.535 |
2 | Stadtwerketeam | 01:01.807 |
5 | Bechliner Paddelklatscher & Co. | 01:01.822 |
6 | Köpenicksen (Köpenicker Kanuklub e.V.) | 01:02.099 |
3 | Aktivhaus SGZ Neuruppin | 01:02.423 |
Bahn | Team | Zeit |
---|---|---|
3 | Wannsea Dragons | 00:52.750 |
2 | A-Team | 01:00.507 |
5 | Loveboat vom Aktiv G.B. | 01:01.588 |
6 | Cleverfit & friends | 01:01.674 |
4 | Kaatzsch Haie | 01:02.308 |
1 | Miteinander Powerfrauen | 01:12.893 |
Bahn | Team | Zeit |
---|---|---|
2 | Stadtflitzer | 01:05.012 |
4 | SKODA TEAM KODIAQ | 01:05.195 |
3 | db Farbdesign Youngster | 01:05.443 |
5 | paddel(N)WG | 01:07.670 |
1 | Fontanedrachen für WOMENA WBG | 01:08.347 |
Bahn | Team | Zeit |
---|---|---|
1 | Pipi Meyer Piepels | 01:04.723 |
2 | Ruppiner Kliniken-Echt Spritzig | 01:15.060 |
3 | Induka Water Dragons | 01:16.066 |
4 | AWU- Rekruten | 01:17.149 |
5 | Junges Gemüse vom Wochenmarkt | 01:18.406 |
Bahn | Team | Zeit |
---|---|---|
4 | Ruppin Standard open by Eurovia | 00:54.417 |
3 | Designer Drachen | 00:55.158 |
5 | Who goes Fontanebuchhandlung | 00:59.034 |
6 | LAC-Paddler | 01:00.380 |
1 | Powerpaddel | 01:02.313 |
2 | Ladykracher by Eurovia | 01:02.952 |
Bahn | Team | Zeit |
---|---|---|
4 | de Zuariner | 00:56.951 |
3 | TC Pneumant Dragon | 00:56.974 |
5 | Sparkasse Ostprignitz-Ruppin | 01:01.061 |
1 | Hexenexpress | 01:06.439 |
2 | Junge Sterne by IJN | 01:08.864 |
6 | ESTAruppin e.V | 01:14.400 |
Bahn | Team | Zeit |
---|---|---|
3 | Quereinsteiger (Köpenicker Kanuklub e.V.) | 00:58.561 |
4 | Montessori-Mix | 00:59.487 |
5 | Mercedes Jürgens Starfighter | 01:00.530 |
6 | Landkreiskutter OPR | 01:01.750 |
1 | KarliMix | 01:06.774 |
2 | Top Dragons | 01:08.586 |
Bahn | Team | Zeit |
---|---|---|
3 | Ruppin Standard mix by Eurovia | 00:55.589 |
4 | Uckerseeloewen | 01:00.373 |
1 | RFT Kabel Drachen | 01:00.481 |
5 | Justizgaleere | 01:00.877 |
6 | Montessori-Women | 01:05.435 |
2 | Lidl- Altruppin | 01:11.544 |
Bahn | Team | Zeit |
---|---|---|
3 | Störtalfeierlinge | 00:55.914 |
4 | Spreesisters | 00:58.486 |
1 | Neuruppiner Ruderklub | 01:04.364 |
2 | Team Tannenhof | 01:05.178 |
5 | NCC Narrenschiff | 01:11.692 |
Bahn | Team | Zeit |
---|---|---|
3 | Berlin Dragonboat Company e.V. | 00:55.021 |
5 | Yellow Submarine | 00:56.839 |
4 | Köpenicker (Köpenicker Kanuklub e.V.) | 00:58.069 |
2 | Glücksbärchen Nietwerder | 01:04.804 |
1 | MBN Macrophagen | 01:08.228 |
Bahn | Team | Zeit |
---|---|---|
2 | Monti pirate‘s | 00:55.545 |
3 | Need Speed Gentz | 00:56.931 |
4 | Karlicrew1 | 00:58.228 |
1 | EVI Schifferstraßen-Flitzer | 01:02.879 |
6 | Rosa-Luxe | 01:15.050 |
5 | Karlicrew2 | 01:35.014 |
Bahn | Team | Zeit |
---|---|---|
5 | Wannsea Dragons | 00:51.807 |
4 | de Zuariner | 00:52.290 |
3 | Friseurteam Haase | 00:53.911 |
1 | Spreesisters | 00:58.218 |
2 | A-Team | 01:01.737 |
6 | Aktivhaus SGZ Neuruppin | 01:03.246 |
Bahn | Team | Zeit |
---|---|---|
4 | Yellow Submarine | 00:56.309 |
5 | Bechliner Paddelklatscher & Co. | 00:58.181 |
2 | Kaatzsch Haie | 00:59.080 |
3 | Powerpaddel | 00:59.963 |
1 | Hexenexpress | 01:04.555 |
Bahn | Team | Zeit |
---|---|---|
3 | Ruppin Standard open by Eurovia | 00:54.604 |
4 | Quereinsteiger (Köpenicker Kanuklub e.V.) | 00:57.541 |
2 | Uckerseeloewen | 01:00.729 |
6 | Neuruppiner Ruderklub | 01:02.420 |
5 | Montessori-Women | 01:04.637 |
1 | ESTAruppin e.V | 01:09.278 |
Bahn | Team | Zeit |
---|---|---|
5 | Who goes Fontanebuchhandlung | 00:58.749 |
4 | Sparkasse Ostprignitz-Ruppin | 00:59.532 |
3 | Justizgaleere | 00:59.553 |
6 | Loveboat vom Aktiv G.B. | 01:01.388 |
2 | Ladykracher by Eurovia | 01:04.383 |
1 | Junge Sterne by IJN | 01:04.610 |
Bahn | Team | Zeit |
---|---|---|
6 | Cleverfit & friends | 00:58.981 |
4 | Stadtwerketeam | 01:00.832 |
5 | Montessori-Mix | 01:02.545 |
1 | Team Tannenhof | 01:03.218 |
2 | RFT Kabel Drachen | 01:03.459 |
3 | Köpenicksen (Köpenicker Kanuklub e.V.) | 01:03.984 |
Bahn | Team | Zeit |
---|---|---|
3 | Störtalfeierlinge | 00:56.469 |
4 | Ruppin Standard mix by Eurovia | 00:56.784 |
2 | Landkreiskutter OPR | 01:00.731 |
5 | Roter Max | 01:03.427 |
6 | KarliMix | 01:08.616 |
1 | NCC Narrenschiff | 01:09.912 |
Bahn | Team | Zeit |
---|---|---|
3 | Designer Drachen | 00:56.337 |
4 | Köpenicker (Köpenicker Kanuklub e.V.) | 00:57.268 |
1 | Glücksbärchen Nietwerder | 01:01.841 |
2 | Mercedes Jürgens Starfighter | 01:03.060 |
6 | MBN Macrophagen | 01:07.536 |
5 | Miteinander Powerfrauen | 01:15.713 |
Bahn | Team | Zeit |
---|---|---|
4 | Berlin Dragonboat Company e.V. | 00:53.283 |
5 | TC Pneumant Dragon | 00:54.874 |
2 | LAC-Paddler | 00:59.668 |
1 | Lidl- Altruppin | 01:09.231 |
3 | Top Dragons | 01:11.478 |
Bahn | Team | Zeit |
---|---|---|
5 | Monti pirate‘s | 01:08.193 |
3 | Rosa-Luxe | 01:12.004 |
4 | EVI Schifferstraßen-Flitzer | 01:12.537 |
1 | Karlicrew1 | 01:12.706 |
6 | Need Speed Gentz | 01:17.946 |
2 | Karlicrew2 | 01:29.498 |
Bahn | Team | Zeit |
---|---|---|
5 | SKODA TEAM KODIAQ | 01:02.541 |
2 | db Farbdesign Youngster | 01:03.820 |
3 | Stadtflitzer | 01:04.646 |
4 | Pipi Meyer Piepels | 01:04.911 |
1 | Fontanedrachen für WOMENA WBG | 01:07.304 |
6 | paddel(N)WG | 01:07.526 |
7 | Ruppiner Kliniken-Echt Spritzig | 01:08.025 |
10 | Junges Gemüse vom Wochenmarkt | 01:11.123 |
9 | AWU- Rekruten | 01:13.100 |
8 | Induka Water Dragons | 01:16.373 |
Bahn | Team | Zeit |
---|---|---|
3 | Team Tannenhof | 01:03.119 |
4 | Aktivhaus SGZ Neuruppin | 01:03.367 |
2 | KarliMix | 01:04.810 |
5 | Junge Sterne by IJN | 01:05.916 |
1 | Lidl- Altruppin | 01:06.915 |
6 | MBN Macrophagen | 01:07.040 |
7 | ESTAruppin e.V | 01:12.000 |
8 | NCC Narrenschiff | 01:12.071 |
Bahn | Team | Zeit |
---|---|---|
3 | Mercedes Jürgens Starfighter | 01:01.493 |
1 | Roter Max | 01:01.542 |
2 | Stadtwerketeam | 01:01.754 |
4 | A-Team | 01:01.892 |
6 | Loveboat vom Aktiv G.B. | 01:02.190 |
5 | Landkreiskutter OPR | 01:02.216 |
7 | Glücksbärchen Nietwerder | 01:02.778 |
8 | Neuruppiner Ruderklub | 01:03.863 |
Bahn | Team | Zeit |
---|---|---|
3 | Köpenicksen (Köpenicker Kanuklub e.V.) | 00:59.831 |
4 | Spreesisters | 00:59.938 |
2 | Hexenexpress | 01:04.417 |
5 | Ladykracher by Eurovia | 01:04.931 |
6 | Montessori-Women | 01:06.035 |
1 | Top Dragons | 01:08.717 |
7 | Miteinander Powerfrauen | 01:10.457 |
Bahn | Team | Zeit |
---|---|---|
4 | Wannsea Dragons | 00:53.035 |
3 | Ruppin Standard open by Eurovia | 00:54.196 |
5 | Köpenicker (Köpenicker Kanuklub e.V.) | 00:56.152 |
Bahn | Team | Zeit |
---|---|---|
1 | Justizgaleere | 00:59.228 |
4 | Who goes Fontanebuchhandlung | 01:00.112 |
2 | Montessori-Mix | 01:00.128 |
3 | Cleverfit & friends | 01:00.487 |
5 | Kaatzsch Haie | 01:00.789 |
6 | Sparkasse Ostprignitz-Ruppin | 01:00.940 |
9 | Uckerseeloewen | 01:01.758 |
8 | Powerpaddel | 01:01.810 |
7 | LAC-Paddler | 01:01.845 |
10 | RFT Kabel Drachen | 01:01.922 |
Bahn | Team | Zeit |
---|---|---|
3 | Berlin Dragonboat Company e.V. | 00:52.890 |
4 | de Zuariner | 00:55.665 |
1 | Ruppin Standard mix by Eurovia | 00:56.216 |
5 | Friseurteam Haase | 00:56.628 |
2 | TC Pneumant Dragon | 00:56.832 |
6 | Designer Drachen | 00:57.297 |
7 | Störtalfeierlinge | 00:57.899 |
8 | Yellow Submarine | 00:58.499 |
9 | Quereinsteiger (Köpenicker Kanuklub e.V.) | 00:59.295 |
10 | Bechliner Paddelklatscher & Co. | 01:00.668 |